Home

okresní přebor 2016/2017


Plán zápasů iCal export

1. kolo (07.08.2016 )
Pátek, 05 srpen 2016
18:00    KosKostelec-VnoVnorovy2:2
Sobota, 06 srpen 2016
17:00    BMEMikulčice-KOZKozojídky1:3
17:00    SPVPoddvorov-SobSobůlky1:1
Neděle, 07 srpen 2016
17:00    SvASvatobořice-DamDambořice2:2
17:00    ŽdaŽdánice-FCVVracov1:2
17:00    MorMoravany-LiPLipov0:3
17:00    DbjBojanovice-NenNenkovice3:2
jdi nahoru
2. kolo (14.08.2016 )
Sobota, 13 srpen 2016
17:00    FCVVracov-SvASvatobořice2:5
Neděle, 14 srpen 2016
16:30    NenNenkovice-MorMoravany3:3
17:00    SobSobůlky-DbjBojanovice0:0
17:00    LiPLipov-ŽdaŽdánice3:3
17:00    KOZKozojídky-SPVPoddvorov6:1
17:00    KosKostelec-BMEMikulčice1:1
17:00    VnoVnorovy-DamDambořice3:2
jdi nahoru
3. kolo (21.08.2016 )
Sobota, 20 srpen 2016
16:30    BMEMikulčice-VnoVnorovy4:4
Neděle, 21 srpen 2016
16:30    MorMoravany-SobSobůlky5:1
16:30    ŽdaŽdánice-NenNenkovice2:2
16:30    DbjBojanovice-KOZKozojídky0:4
16:30    SvASvatobořice-LiPLipov3:1
16:30    SPVPoddvorov-KosKostelec0:1
16:30    DamDambořice-FCVVracov4:1
jdi nahoru
4. kolo (28.08.2016 )
Sobota, 27 srpen 2016
16:30    BMEMikulčice-SPVPoddvorov5:4
16:30    VnoVnorovy-FCVVracov3:0
Neděle, 28 srpen 2016
16:30    SobSobůlky-ŽdaŽdánice2:1
16:30    NenNenkovice-SvASvatobořice0:4
16:30    KosKostelec-DbjBojanovice0:0
16:30    LiPLipov-DamDambořice2:4
16:30    KOZKozojídky-MorMoravany5:2
jdi nahoru
5. kolo (04.09.2016 )
Sobota, 03 září 2016
16:00    FCVVracov-LiPLipov2:6
16:00    MorMoravany-KosKostelec2:2
Neděle, 04 září 2016
16:00    ŽdaŽdánice-KOZKozojídky0:4
16:00    SvASvatobořice-SobSobůlky3:1
16:00    DamDambořice-NenNenkovice3:3
16:00    DbjBojanovice-BMEMikulčice7:1
16:00    SPVPoddvorov-VnoVnorovy1:4
jdi nahoru
6. kolo (11.09.2016 )
Sobota, 10 září 2016
16:00    BMEMikulčice-MorMoravany3:1
Neděle, 11 září 2016
16:00    KOZKozojídky-SvASvatobořice4:0
16:00    KosKostelec-ŽdaŽdánice3:4
16:00    SobSobůlky-DamDambořice1:2
16:00    NenNenkovice-FCVVracov4:3
16:00    SPVPoddvorov-DbjBojanovice2:0
16:00    VnoVnorovy-LiPLipov1:3
jdi nahoru
7. kolo (18.09.2016 )
Sobota, 17 září 2016
15:30    FCVVracov-SobSobůlky5:0
Neděle, 18 září 2016
15:30    SvASvatobořice-KosKostelec8:3
15:30    DamDambořice-KOZKozojídky5:1
15:30    ŽdaŽdánice-BMEMikulčice2:1
15:30    MorMoravany-SPVPoddvorov1:1
15:30    LiPLipov-NenNenkovice1:2
15:30    DbjBojanovice-VnoVnorovy0:3
jdi nahoru
8. kolo (25.09.2016 )
Sobota, 24 září 2016
14:00    KosKostelec-DamDambořice1:3
15:30    BMEMikulčice-SvASvatobořice2:1
15:30    DbjBojanovice-MorMoravany4:0
Neděle, 25 září 2016
10:00    KOZKozojídky-FCVVracov4:0
15:30    SPVPoddvorov-ŽdaŽdánice1:3
15:30    SobSobůlky-LiPLipov0:2
15:30    VnoVnorovy-NenNenkovice5:1
jdi nahoru
9. kolo (02.10.2016 )
Sobota, 01 říjen 2016
12:00    MorMoravany-VnoVnorovy0:5
15:00    FCVVracov-KosKostelec2:2
Neděle, 02 říjen 2016
15:00    DamDambořice-BMEMikulčice0:1
15:00    SvASvatobořice-SPVPoddvorov5:3
15:00    LiPLipov-KOZKozojídky1:6
15:00    ŽdaŽdánice-DbjBojanovice2:0
15:00    NenNenkovice-SobSobůlky1:3
jdi nahoru
10. kolo (09.10.2016 )
Sobota, 08 říjen 2016
15:00    BMEMikulčice-FCVVracov5:1
Neděle, 09 říjen 2016
10:00    KOZKozojídky-NenNenkovice3:3
15:00    SPVPoddvorov-DamDambořice2:5
15:00    KosKostelec-LiPLipov0:3
15:00    DbjBojanovice-SvASvatobořice0:0
15:00    MorMoravany-ŽdaŽdánice1:2
15:00    VnoVnorovy-SobSobůlky3:0
jdi nahoru
11. kolo (16.10.2016 )
Sobota, 15 říjen 2016
10:15    FCVVracov-SPVPoddvorov2:5
Neděle, 16 říjen 2016
15:00    LiPLipov-BMEMikulčice5:0
15:00    DamDambořice-DbjBojanovice0:0
15:00    NenNenkovice-KosKostelec4:2
15:00    SvASvatobořice-MorMoravany6:0
15:00    SobSobůlky-KOZKozojídky0:4
15:00    ŽdaŽdánice-VnoVnorovy1:1
jdi nahoru
12. kolo (23.10.2016 )
Sobota, 22 říjen 2016
14:30    BMEMikulčice-NenNenkovice5:3
14:30    VnoVnorovy-KOZKozojídky4:0
Neděle, 23 říjen 2016
14:30    SPVPoddvorov-LiPLipov2:2
14:30    DbjBojanovice-FCVVracov4:1
14:30    MorMoravany-DamDambořice0:5
14:30    KosKostelec-SobSobůlky2:1
14:30    ŽdaŽdánice-SvASvatobořice2:0
jdi nahoru
13. kolo (30.10.2016 )
Sobota, 29 říjen 2016
14:30    LiPLipov-DbjBojanovice0:4
14:30    FCVVracov-MorMoravany1:2
Neděle, 30 říjen 2016
10:00    KOZKozojídky-KosKostelec10:0
14:30    NenNenkovice-SPVPoddvorov1:2
14:30    SobSobůlky-BMEMikulčice1:1
14:30    DamDambořice-ŽdaŽdánice5:2
14:30    SvASvatobořice-VnoVnorovy2:1
jdi nahoru
14. kolo (06.11.2016 )
Sobota, 05 listopad 2016
14:00    FCVVracov-ŽdaŽdánice3:1
14:00    DamDambořice-SvASvatobořice4:1
14:00    VnoVnorovy-KosKostelec2:1
Neděle, 06 listopad 2016
10:00    KOZKozojídky-BMEMikulčice6:1
14:00    SobSobůlky-SPVPoddvorov4:0
14:00    NenNenkovice-DbjBojanovice3:1
14:00    LiPLipov-MorMoravany2:0
jdi nahoru
15. kolo (26.03.2017 )
Sobota, 25 březen 2017
15:00    BMEMikulčice-SobSobůlky2:1
Neděle, 26 březen 2017
15:00    ŽdaŽdánice-DamDambořice4:3
15:00    DbjBojanovice-LiPLipov1:0
15:00    MorMoravany-FCVVracov1:1
15:00    SPVPoddvorov-NenNenkovice1:2
15:00    KosKostelec-KOZKozojídky0:3
15:00    VnoVnorovy-SvASvatobořice2:0
jdi nahoru
16. kolo (02.04.2017 )
Sobota, 01 duben 2017
15:30    BMEMikulčice-KosKostelec6:2
Neděle, 02 duben 2017
15:30    SvASvatobořice-FCVVracov8:0
15:30    MorMoravany-NenNenkovice2:2
15:30    DbjBojanovice-SobSobůlky1:0
15:30    ŽdaŽdánice-LiPLipov4:0
15:30    SPVPoddvorov-KOZKozojídky0:4
15:30    DamDambořice-VnoVnorovy3:0
jdi nahoru
17. kolo (09.04.2017 )
Neděle, 09 duben 2017
15:30    VnoVnorovy-BMEMikulčice2:1
15:30    SobSobůlky-MorMoravany3:5
15:30    NenNenkovice-ŽdaŽdánice1:2
15:30    KOZKozojídky-DbjBojanovice6:0
15:30    LiPLipov-SvASvatobořice1:1
15:30    KosKostelec-SPVPoddvorov3:1
15:30    FCVVracov-DamDambořice0:7
jdi nahoru
18. kolo (16.04.2017 )
Sobota, 15 duben 2017
16:00    FCVVracov-VnoVnorovy2:8
16:00    MorMoravany-KOZKozojídky0:6
Neděle, 16 duben 2017
16:00    SPVPoddvorov-BMEMikulčice1:1
16:00    ŽdaŽdánice-SobSobůlky1:0
16:00    SvASvatobořice-NenNenkovice2:2
16:00    DbjBojanovice-KosKostelec2:0
16:00    DamDambořice-LiPLipov5:0
jdi nahoru
19. kolo (23.04.2017 )
Neděle, 23 duben 2017
16:30    LiPLipov-FCVVracov3:1
16:30    KosKostelec-MorMoravany0:0
16:30    KOZKozojídky-ŽdaŽdánice2:1
16:30    SobSobůlky-SvASvatobořice2:0
16:30    NenNenkovice-DamDambořice2:2
16:30    BMEMikulčice-DbjBojanovice3:2
16:30    VnoVnorovy-SPVPoddvorov3:1
jdi nahoru
20. kolo (30.04.3017 )
Středa, 30 duben 3017
16:30    MorMoravany-BMEMikulčice3:2
16:30    SvASvatobořice-KOZKozojídky0:4
16:30    ŽdaŽdánice-KosKostelec3:0
16:30    DamDambořice-SobSobůlky2:1
16:30    FCVVracov-NenNenkovice1:7
16:30    DbjBojanovice-SPVPoddvorov2:1
16:30    LiPLipov-VnoVnorovy0:1
jdi nahoru
21. kolo (07.05.2017 )
Sobota, 06 květen 2017
16:30    BMEMikulčice-ŽdaŽdánice4:2
Neděle, 07 květen 2017
10:15    SobSobůlky-FCVVracov4:2
16:30    KosKostelec-SvASvatobořice3:2
16:30    KOZKozojídky-DamDambořice5:0
16:30    SPVPoddvorov-MorMoravany3:2
16:30    NenNenkovice-LiPLipov2:2
16:30    VnoVnorovy-DbjBojanovice2:0
jdi nahoru
22. kolo (14.05.2017 )
Neděle, 14 květen 2017
16:30    NenNenkovice-VnoVnorovy0:4
16:30    LiPLipov-SobSobůlky3:3
16:30    ŽdaŽdánice-SPVPoddvorov7:0
16:30    FCVVracov-KOZKozojídky1:7
16:30    MorMoravany-DbjBojanovice0:3
16:30    SvASvatobořice-BMEMikulčice2:5
16:30    DamDambořice-KosKostelec4:1
jdi nahoru
23. kolo (21.05.2017 )
Sobota, 20 květen 2017
10:00    KOZKozojídky-LiPLipov2:0
Neděle, 21 květen 2017
16:30    VnoVnorovy-MorMoravany4:2
16:30    KosKostelec-FCVVracov8:0
16:30    BMEMikulčice-DamDambořice2:5
16:30    SPVPoddvorov-SvASvatobořice4:3
16:30    DbjBojanovice-ŽdaŽdánice4:3
16:30    SobSobůlky-NenNenkovice1:2
jdi nahoru
24. kolo (28.05.2017 )
Sobota, 27 květen 2017
16:30    FCVVracov-BMEMikulčice2:2
Neděle, 28 květen 2017
16:30    NenNenkovice-KOZKozojídky0:2
16:30    DamDambořice-SPVPoddvorov4:2
16:30    LiPLipov-KosKostelec1:1
16:30    SvASvatobořice-DbjBojanovice1:3
16:30    ŽdaŽdánice-MorMoravany7:1
16:30    SobSobůlky-VnoVnorovy1:3
jdi nahoru
25. kolo (04.06.2017 )
Sobota, 03 červen 2017
16:30    BMEMikulčice-LiPLipov8:2
16:30    VnoVnorovy-ŽdaŽdánice6:1
Neděle, 04 červen 2017
10:00    KOZKozojídky-SobSobůlky5:0
16:30    SPVPoddvorov-FCVVracov5:1
16:30    DbjBojanovice-DamDambořice0:1
16:30    KosKostelec-NenNenkovice3:1
16:30    MorMoravany-SvASvatobořice1:3
jdi nahoru
26. kolo (10.06.2017 )
Sobota, 10 červen 2017
16:30    NenNenkovice-BMEMikulčice-:-
16:30    FCVVracov-DbjBojanovice-:-
16:30    DamDambořice-MorMoravany-:-
16:30    SobSobůlky-KosKostelec-:-
Neděle, 11 červen 2017
10:00    KOZKozojídky-VnoVnorovy-:-
16:30    LiPLipov-SPVPoddvorov-:-
16:30    SvASvatobořice-ŽdaŽdánice-:-
jdi nahoru



:: Powered by JoomLeague - Version 0.93 ::

Podpoř SK Kostelec

podporuj SK